LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

CONCACAF Champions League logo

CONCACAF Champions League

Hiệp 1

09:15

32'

Nashville SC
Nashville SC logo
1-0
Moca FC logo

Moca FC

1-0
ENG-S Premier League logo

ENG-S Premier League

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

AFC Totton
AFC Totton logo
4-4
Dorchester Town logo

Dorchester Town

2-0
ARG Tebolidun League GpB logo

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Laferrere logo
0-2
Liniers logo

Liniers

0-1
CONCACAF Champions League logo

CONCACAF Champions League

Hiệp 1

07:00

FT

FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati logo
4-0
Cavalier FC logo

Cavalier FC

2-0
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor logo

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Hiệp 1

06:00

FT

Llaneros FC
Llaneros FC logo
0-0
Real Cartagena logo

Real Cartagena

0-0
Isthmian League Premier Division logo

Isthmian League Premier Division

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Kingstonian
Kingstonian logo
1-1
Cheshunt logo

Cheshunt

0-1
HON Primera Division logo

HON Primera Division

Hiệp 1

06:00

FT

Genesis
Genesis logo
1-0
Real Espana logo

Real Espana

0-0
BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 1

Hiệp 1

05:00

FT

Avaí FC
Avaí FC logo
1-0
Barra FC logo

Barra FC

1-0
ITA Serie D Cup logo

ITA Serie D Cup

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Imolese
Imolese logo
1-2
Trapani logo

Trapani

0-1
BRA Super Copa Gaucho logo

BRA Super Copa Gaucho

Hiệp 1

05:30

FT

São Luiz
São Luiz logo
2-0
Gremio (RS) logo

Gremio (RS)

1-0
POR Campeonato Nacional logo

POR Campeonato Nacional

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

GD Fontinhas
GD Fontinhas logo
0-2
Sertanense FC logo

Sertanense FC

0-2
SWI Challenge League logo

SWI Challenge League

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Bellinzona
Bellinzona logo
0-1
Vaduz logo

Vaduz

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Kozarmisleny SE
Kozarmisleny SE logo
0-3
MTK Budapest logo

MTK Budapest

0-2

23:00

FT

Veszprem
Veszprem logo
0-2
Kecskemeti TE logo

Kecskemeti TE

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Trinity Zlin
FC Trinity Zlin logo
1-1
Slovan Liberec logo

Slovan Liberec

1-0

23:00

FT

Casarano
Casarano logo
0-0
ASD Martina Franca logo

ASD Martina Franca

0-0

23:00

FT

Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Espeleno logo
1-2
Conil CF logo

Conil CF

0-1

23:00

FT

Zambia(w)
Zambia(w) logo
3-3
Ghana (w) logo

Ghana (w)

1-1

23:00

FT

NEC FC Bugolobi
NEC FC Bugolobi logo
0-3
Kampala City Council FC logo

Kampala City Council FC

0-2

23:00

FT

Malkiya
Malkiya logo
0-0
Buri logo

Buri

0-0

23:00

FT

A'Ali FC
A'Ali FC logo
3-0
Al-Ittihad(BHR) logo

Al-Ittihad(BHR)

1-0

23:00

FT

Qalali
Qalali logo
2-0
Um Alhassam logo

Um Alhassam

2-0

23:00

FT

Imolese
Imolese logo
1-2
Trapani logo

Trapani

0-1

23:00

FT

CD Junior de Managua
CD Junior de Managua logo
2-0
Chinandega FC logo

Chinandega FC

1-0

23:10

FT

AS DE Mande (W)
AS DE Mande (W) logo
2-0
AS Momo Sikasso (W) logo

AS Momo Sikasso (W)

1-0

23:15

FT

AS Police (W)
AS Police (W) logo
3-0
AS Real (w) logo

AS Real (w)

1-0

23:15

FT

Amazones C5 (W)
Amazones C5 (W) logo
6-1
Entente Sirakoro (W) logo

Entente Sirakoro (W)

4-0

23:30

FT

Universitaea Cluj
Universitaea Cluj logo
1-0
Farul Constanta logo

Farul Constanta

1-0

23:30

FT

Mornar
Mornar logo
0-0
Arsenal Tivat logo

Arsenal Tivat

0-0

23:30

FT

OFK Petrovac
OFK Petrovac logo
1-1
FK Rudar Pljevlja logo

FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-0

23:30

FT

Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda logo
0-1
MFK Ruzomberok logo

MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

23:30

FT

Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok logo
1-1
Korona Kielce logo

Korona Kielce

0-0

23:30

FT

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava logo
1-0
MSK Zilina logo

MSK Zilina

0-0

23:30

FT

Elite United
Elite United logo
0-0
Unique Global FC logo

Unique Global FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Jam City
Jam City logo
1-0
Latrikunda Utd logo

Latrikunda Utd

1-0

23:30

FT

Immigration FC
Immigration FC logo
0-2
Serrekunda FC logo

Serrekunda FC

0-1

23:30

FT

San Felix CF U19
San Felix CF U19 logo
0-1
Cadiz U19 logo

Cadiz U19

0-0

00:00

FT

Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala logo
1-2
Motor Lublin logo

Motor Lublin

1-2

00:00

FT

FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Buducnost Podgorica logo
0-1
Jezero Plav logo

Jezero Plav

0-0

00:00

FT

Sassuolo
Sassuolo logo
1-6
Napoli logo

Napoli

1-3

00:00

FT

AEK Athens
AEK Athens logo
4-2
Pas Giannina logo

Pas Giannina

1-2

00:00

FT

Duna Tisza
Duna Tisza logo
0-3
Kisvárda Master Good FC logo

Kisvárda Master Good FC

0-0

00:00

FT

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb logo
4-0
HNK Gorica logo

HNK Gorica

2-0

00:00

FT

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha logo
2-2
Sparta Praha logo

Sparta Praha

1-0

00:00

FT

Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid U19 logo
2-0
RB Leipzig U19 logo

RB Leipzig U19

1-0

00:00

FT

Colombia U20(w)
Colombia U20(w) logo
0-1
USA (w) U20 logo

USA (w) U20

0-1

00:00

FT

CD Roda
CD Roda logo
1-3
Gandia logo

Gandia

0-1

00:00

FT

Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis logo
0-5
Pafos FC logo

Pafos FC

0-2

00:00

FT

Omonia Nicosia FC
Omonia Nicosia FC logo
3-1
AE Zakakiou logo

AE Zakakiou

3-0

00:00

FT

Elche(w)
Elche(w) logo
3-2
CD Guiniguada Apolinario (W) logo

CD Guiniguada Apolinario (W)

1-2

00:00

FT

Lyn Oslo
Lyn Oslo logo
3-2
Kjelsas logo

Kjelsas

2-0

00:30

FT

Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec logo
1-0
LKS Lodz logo

LKS Lodz

1-0

00:30

FT

Lamontville Golden Arrows
Lamontville Golden Arrows logo
0-1
Sekhukhune United logo

Sekhukhune United

0-0

00:30

FT

Cape Town City FC
Cape Town City FC logo
1-1
Supersport United logo

Supersport United

0-0

00:30

FT

Phonix Lubeck
Phonix Lubeck logo
1-0
FC Teutonia 05 logo

FC Teutonia 05

0-0

00:30

FT

Bellinzona
Bellinzona logo
0-1
Vaduz logo

Vaduz

0-0

00:30

FT

Sweden(w)
Sweden(w) logo
5-0
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) logo

Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)

3-0

00:30

FT

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva logo
1-0
Ironi Tiberias logo

Ironi Tiberias

0-0

00:30

FT

Skeid Oslo
Skeid Oslo logo
3-0
Lorenskog logo

Lorenskog

2-0

00:30

FT

Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München logo
0-5
FC Ingolstadt logo

FC Ingolstadt

0-0

00:30

FT

Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka logo
0-0
Sarajevo logo

Sarajevo

0-0

00:30

FT

Gjelleraasen IL
Gjelleraasen IL logo
0-1
Baerum SK logo

Baerum SK

0-0

00:45

FT

Besiktas JK
Besiktas JK logo
2-0
Konyaspor logo

Konyaspor

1-0

01:00

FT

VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke logo
2-2
SV Babelsberg 03 logo

SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

01:00

FT

FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Lokomotive Leipzig logo
4-1
ZFC Meuselwitz logo

ZFC Meuselwitz

2-0

01:00

FT

TSV 1860 Munchen U17
TSV 1860 Munchen U17 logo
0-2
Bayern Munchen U17 logo

Bayern Munchen U17

0-1

01:00

FT

Panserraikos
Panserraikos logo
0-2
PAOK Saloniki logo

PAOK Saloniki

0-1

01:00

FT

DVSC
DVSC logo
1-1
Ferencvarosi TC logo

Ferencvarosi TC

0-1

01:00

FT

Padova
Padova logo
2-0
Lucchese logo

Lucchese

1-0

01:00

FT

SE Matonense
SE Matonense logo
0-1
Catanduva FC logo

Catanduva FC

0-0

01:00

FT

Uniao Sao Joao
Uniao Sao Joao logo
1-1
CA Votuporanguense SP logo

CA Votuporanguense SP

1-1

01:00

FT

Ec Sao Bernardo
Ec Sao Bernardo logo
1-0
Sao Caetano logo

Sao Caetano

0-0

01:00

FT

Rio Branco(SP)
Rio Branco(SP) logo
2-0
America SP logo

America SP

1-0

01:00

FT

Vocem SP
Vocem SP logo
3-0
CA Joseense logo

CA Joseense

0-0

01:00

FT

Jabaquara SP
Jabaquara SP logo
1-2
independente-sp logo

independente-sp

0-2

01:00

FT

Nacional SP
Nacional SP logo
1-1
CA Taquaritinga SP logo

CA Taquaritinga SP

1-1

01:00

FT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm logo
0-2
Maccabi Haifa logo

Maccabi Haifa

0-1

01:00

FT

Morocco(w)
Morocco(w) logo
4-1
Tunisia (w) logo

Tunisia (w)

4-0

01:00

FT

Spain(w)
Spain(w) logo
2-0
France Women logo

France Women

1-0

01:00

FT

BSC Rapid Chemnitz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz logo
2-0
VFB Fortuna Chemnitz logo

VFB Fortuna Chemnitz

1-0

01:00

FT

Jabaquara SP
Jabaquara SP logo
1-2
Independente FC Limeira logo

Independente FC Limeira

0-2

01:00

FT

Notodden FK
Notodden FK logo
2-0
Eik-Tonsberg logo

Eik-Tonsberg

0-0

01:30

FT

Ladies Genk B (w)
Ladies Genk B (w) logo
2-4
Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w) logo

Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w)

2-2

01:30

FT

TuS Blau Weiss Lohne
TuS Blau Weiss Lohne logo
1-2
SSV Jeddeloh logo

SSV Jeddeloh

1-2

01:30

FT

Olaria
Olaria logo
0-1
Sao Bernardo logo

Sao Bernardo

0-0

01:30

FT

Ceilandia DF
Ceilandia DF logo
0-0
Real FC logo

Real FC

0-0

01:30

FT

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv logo
3-1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa logo

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

1-1

01:30

FT

First Vienna (w)
First Vienna (w) logo
3-2
Austria (w) U17 logo

Austria (w) U17

2-2

01:30

FT

SC Preussen Munster II
SC Preussen Munster II logo
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde logo

Siegen Sportfreunde

3-1

01:30

FT

Graz(w)
Graz(w) logo
3-0
Olimpija Ljubljana Women logo

Olimpija Ljubljana Women

1-0

02:00

FT

FC Rapid 1923
FC Rapid 1923 logo
4-1
UTA Arad logo

UTA Arad

2-1

02:00

FT

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos logo
2-0
Aris Thessaloniki logo

Aris Thessaloniki

1-0

02:00

FT

Zurich B team
Zurich B team logo
3-2
Bruhl SG logo

Bruhl SG

2-1

02:00

FT

Alftanes(w)
Alftanes(w) logo
1-1
Hlidarendi Women logo

Hlidarendi Women

0-1

02:00

FT

GD Fontinhas
GD Fontinhas logo
0-2
Sertanense FC logo

Sertanense FC

0-2

02:00

FT

San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo logo
5-1
The Strongest logo

The Strongest

4-1

02:00

FT

Porto Velho/RO
Porto Velho/RO logo
1-1
Gremio Anapolis logo

Gremio Anapolis

1-0

02:00

FT

SpVgg Neu Isenburg
SpVgg Neu Isenburg logo
0-5
Germania Ober-Roden logo

Germania Ober-Roden

0-2

02:15

FT

Anthony Sirufo
Anthony Sirufo logo
0-2
Servette logo

Servette

0-0

02:30

FT

Pisa
Pisa logo
2-2
Modena logo

Modena

1-0

02:30

FT

Spezia
Spezia logo
0-2
Feralpisalo logo

Feralpisalo

0-1

02:30

FT

Venezia
Venezia logo
2-0
Cittadella logo

Cittadella

1-0

02:30

FT

FC Zurich
FC Zurich logo
0-2
Winterthur logo

Winterthur

0-0

02:30

FT

FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893 logo
2-2
Lugano logo

Lugano

0-2

02:30

FT

Catania FC
Catania FC logo
2-0
Rimini logo

Rimini

1-0

02:30

FT

Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise logo
2-0
Club Brugge logo

Club Brugge

0-0

02:30

FT

Chelsea
Chelsea logo
3-2
Leeds United logo

Leeds United

2-1

02:30

FT

Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow logo
1-1
Widzew lodz logo

Widzew lodz

0-0

02:45

FT

Celtic F.C.
Celtic F.C. logo
7-1
Dundee logo

Dundee

6-0

02:45

FT

Heart of Midlothian F.C.
Heart of Midlothian F.C. logo
1-1
Hibernian logo

Hibernian

1-1

02:45

FT

Kilmarnock F.C.
Kilmarnock F.C. logo
1-2
Glasgow Rangers logo

Glasgow Rangers

1-0

02:45

FT

Inter
Inter logo
4-0
Atalanta logo

Atalanta

2-0

02:45

FT

AFC Totton
AFC Totton logo
4-4
Dorchester Town logo

Dorchester Town

2-0

02:45

FT

Kingstonian
Kingstonian logo
1-1
Cheshunt logo

Cheshunt

0-1

02:45

FT

Wolves
Wolves logo
1-0
Brighton Hove Albion logo

Brighton Hove Albion

1-0

02:45

FT

Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest logo
0-1
Manchester United logo

Manchester United

0-0

02:45

FT

Celtic B
Celtic B logo
7-0
Civil Service Strollers FC logo

Civil Service Strollers FC

3-0

02:45

FT

Netherlands(w)
Netherlands(w) logo
0-2
Germany Women logo

Germany Women

0-0

02:45

FT

Aberdeen F.C.
Aberdeen F.C. logo
0-2
Saint Johnstone logo

Saint Johnstone

0-1

02:45

FT

Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade FC logo
4-5
Welwyn Garden City logo

Welwyn Garden City

3-4

02:45

FT

Tavistock AFC
Tavistock AFC logo
1-3
Willand Rovers logo

Willand Rovers

1-1

03:00

FT

Livingston F.C.
Livingston F.C. logo
1-3
Motherwell logo

Motherwell

1-0

03:00

FT

Forres Mechanics
Forres Mechanics logo
2-2
Huntly logo

Huntly

0-1

03:00

FT

Buckie Thistle FC
Buckie Thistle FC logo
3-0
Lossiemouth logo

Lossiemouth

1-0

03:00

FT

Wick Academy
Wick Academy logo
0-0
Brora Rangers logo

Brora Rangers

0-0

03:00

FT

Akranes
Akranes logo
1-1
Vikingur Reykjavik logo

Vikingur Reykjavik

0-0

03:00

FT

Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Laferrere logo
0-2
Liniers logo

Liniers

0-1

03:00

FT

Liverpool
Liverpool logo
3-0
Southampton logo

Southampton

1-0

03:00

FT

FC Rouen
FC Rouen logo
1-1
Valenciennes logo

Valenciennes

0-1

03:00

FT

Grenada U20
Grenada U20 logo
4-4
Martinique U20 logo

Martinique U20

2-3

03:00

FT

College Europa
College Europa logo
3-1
Glacis United logo

Glacis United

1-0

03:00

FT

CA Colegiales Reserves
CA Colegiales Reserves logo
2-1
Villa San Carlos Reserves logo

Villa San Carlos Reserves

2-0

03:00

FT

Gimnasia LP Reserves
Gimnasia LP Reserves logo
0-1
Atletico Tucuman Reserves logo

Atletico Tucuman Reserves

0-0

03:00

FT

Godoy Cruz Reserves
Godoy Cruz Reserves logo
0-1
Talleres Cordoba Reserve logo

Talleres Cordoba Reserve

0-0

03:00

FT

Huracan Reserves
Huracan Reserves logo
1-1
Sarmiento Junin Reserve logo

Sarmiento Junin Reserve

0-1

03:00

FT

Bolivia(w)
Bolivia(w) logo
0-1
Peru (w) logo

Peru (w)

0-0

03:00

FT

Argentina U17(w)
Argentina U17(w) logo
2-1
Paraguay (w) U17 logo

Paraguay (w) U17

1-0

03:00

FT

Estrella de Berisso
Estrella de Berisso logo
1-1
Deportivo Camioneros logo

Deportivo Camioneros

1-0

03:15

FT

Leixoes
Leixoes logo
1-1
Nacional da Madeira logo

Nacional da Madeira

0-0

03:15

FT

Fortaleza
Fortaleza logo
1-2
Alianza Petrolera logo

Alianza Petrolera

1-2

03:30

FT

Harbour View FC
Harbour View FC logo
1-2
Treasure Beach logo

Treasure Beach

0-1

03:30

FT

IH Hafnarfjordur
IH Hafnarfjordur logo
2-4
UMF Selfoss logo

UMF Selfoss

1-3

04:00

FT

Bragantino B
Bragantino B logo
3-0
Rio Preto SP logo

Rio Preto SP

2-0

04:00

FT

AD Guanacasteca
AD Guanacasteca logo
1-0
Cartagines Deportiva SA logo

Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-0

04:00

FT

HYH Export Sebaco FC
HYH Export Sebaco FC logo
2-3
Real Esteli logo

Real Esteli

1-1

04:00

FT

Coatepeque
Coatepeque logo
1-2
Malacateco logo

Malacateco

0-2

04:00

FT

Olancho FC Reserves
Olancho FC Reserves logo
2-0
Lobos UPNFM Reserves logo

Lobos UPNFM Reserves

1-0

05:00

FT

Lemense
Lemense logo
2-3
Itapirense Sp logo

Itapirense Sp

0-2

05:00

FT

Sertaozinho
Sertaozinho logo
1-0
Bandeirante logo

Bandeirante

1-0

05:00

FT

sao carlense
sao carlense logo
0-1
Barretos SP logo

Barretos SP

0-0

05:00

FT

Avaí FC
Avaí FC logo
1-0
Barra FC logo

Barra FC

1-0

05:00

FT

River PI
River PI logo
1-0
Itabaiana(SE) logo

Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

05:00

FT

America FC Natal RN
America FC Natal RN logo
2-2
Treze Campina Grande PB logo

Treze Campina Grande PB

0-1

05:00

FT

Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Mixco logo
2-1
Guastatoya logo

Guastatoya

1-1

05:00

FT

Nacional Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo logo
2-0
Academia Puerto Cabello logo

Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

05:00

FT

Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste logo
1-2
Rio Branco ES logo

Rio Branco ES

1-1

05:00

FT

Gremio Saocarlense/SP
Gremio Saocarlense/SP logo
0-1
Barretos SP logo

Barretos SP

0-0

05:00

FT

Racing Club Reserves
Racing Club Reserves logo
1-3
River Plate R logo

River Plate R

0-1

05:15

FT

Maringa FC
Maringa FC logo
2-0
America MG logo

America MG

0-0

05:30

FT

Portuguesa Desportos
Portuguesa Desportos logo
0-2
Palmeiras logo

Palmeiras

0-0

05:30

FT

Gremio Prudente
Gremio Prudente logo
2-1
Uniao Suzano AC SP logo

Uniao Suzano AC SP

1-0

05:30

FT

Uniao Barbarense
Uniao Barbarense logo
1-0
Penapolense logo

Penapolense

0-0

05:30

FT

Francana
Francana logo
2-1
Audax Sao Paulo logo

Audax Sao Paulo

1-0

05:30

FT

Petrolina PE
Petrolina PE logo
3-2
Cascavel PR logo

Cascavel PR

1-0

05:30

FT

Maranhao
Maranhao logo
1-2
Ferroviario CE logo

Ferroviario CE

1-1

05:30

FT

Murici
Murici logo
2-1
AD Confiança logo

AD Confiança

0-0

05:30

FT

Itabuna BA
Itabuna BA logo
0-8
Nova Iguacu logo

Nova Iguacu

0-3

05:30

FT

São Luiz
São Luiz logo
2-0
Gremio (RS) logo

Gremio (RS)

1-0

06:00

FT

Llaneros FC
Llaneros FC logo
0-0
Real Cartagena logo

Real Cartagena

0-0

06:00

FT

Remo Belem
Remo Belem logo
1-1
Sao Francisco FC/PA logo

Sao Francisco FC/PA

1-1

06:00

FT

XV de Jau
XV de Jau logo
1-1
ska brasil logo

ska brasil

1-1

06:00

FT

Genesis
Genesis logo
1-0
Real Espana logo

Real Espana

0-0

06:00

FT

Canada(w)
Canada(w) logo
3-0
Costa Rica Women logo

Costa Rica Women

2-0

06:00

FT

ASA AL
ASA AL logo
0-2
Internacional RS logo

Internacional RS

0-1

06:00

FT

Jamaica U20
Jamaica U20 logo
3-2
Bermuda U20 logo

Bermuda U20

2-0

06:00

FT

Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba logo
0-2
Rio Branco AC logo

Rio Branco AC

0-1

06:00

FT

Tocantinopolis
Tocantinopolis logo
2-1
Manauara logo

Manauara

1-0

06:00

FT

Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Uniao Rondonopolis MT logo
4-0
Costa Rica MS logo

Costa Rica MS

2-0

06:00

FT

XV de Jau
XV de Jau logo
1-1
SKA Brasil logo

SKA Brasil

1-1

06:15

FT

Marilia Ac
Marilia Ac logo
3-0
Desportivo Brasil SP logo

Desportivo Brasil SP

1-0

06:30

FT

Sampaio RR
Sampaio RR logo
0-1
Brusque FC logo

Brusque FC

0-1

06:30

FT

AA Portuguesa Santista
AA Portuguesa Santista logo
0-1
Caxias RS logo

Caxias RS

0-1

06:30

FT

Agua Santa
Agua Santa logo
2-1
EC Jacuipense logo

EC Jacuipense

0-1

06:40

FT

Villa Nova-MG
Villa Nova-MG logo
1-0
Aparecidense GO logo

Aparecidense GO

0-0

06:45

FT

Tijuana U23
Tijuana U23 logo
0-0
Monterrey U23 logo

Monterrey U23

0-0

07:00

FT

FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati logo
4-0
Cavalier FC logo

Cavalier FC

2-0

07:00

FT

Deportivo Xinabajul
Deportivo Xinabajul logo
0-0
Xelaju MC logo

Xelaju MC

0-0

07:00

FT

Mexicali FC
Mexicali FC logo
0-4
Real Apodaca FC logo

Real Apodaca FC

0-2

07:00

FT

Alajuelense(w)
Alajuelense(w) logo
1-1
Saprissa (w) logo

Saprissa (w)

0-0

07:10

FT

CA San Lorenzo
CA San Lorenzo logo
1-0
Independiente Chivilcoy logo

Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

07:30

FT

Sporting San Jose
Sporting San Jose logo
4-1
AD Grecia logo

AD Grecia

2-0

07:30

FT

CRB
CRB logo
0-1
Bahia logo

Bahia

0-1

07:30

FT

Ceara
Ceara logo
2-2
ABC RN logo

ABC RN

1-0

07:30

FT

Atletico Nacional Medellin
Atletico Nacional Medellin logo
0-3
FC Nacional Asuncion logo

FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

07:30

FT

Humaita AC
Humaita AC logo
1-1
Sampaio Correa logo

Sampaio Correa

0-0

07:30

FT

Operario MS
Operario MS logo
0-0
Operario Ferroviario PR logo

Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

07:30

FT

Trem-AP
Trem-AP logo
0-4
Sport Club do Recife logo

Sport Club do Recife

0-2

07:30

FT

OperArio MT
OperArio MT logo
0-0
Criciuma logo

Criciuma

0-0

07:30

FT

Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ logo
6-0
Club Aurora logo

Club Aurora

3-0

07:35

FT

Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira logo
0-3
Sao Paulo logo

Sao Paulo

0-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy